4 stycznia
Kamp! – Rondo Sztuki – Katowice
6 stycznia
Thousand Battle: DJ Mixtee / DJ Define – Tropokana Wyspa – Sopot
Ryszard Słowicki i Piotr Adamczyk – Free Blues Club – Szczecin
7 stycznia
Uśmiech od Bartka – impreza charytatywna: Hemp Gru / Fu / Pato Pooh / Firma / Stor / Fundacja # 1 / Dobry Towar / Sonic Dance – Proxima – Warszawa
Back2Black – Nowa Republika – Gdańsk
Joka (Kaliber 44) / Jahbestin (RastaSqad, ZionStudio) – Kszysztofy – Kraków
Excluzive Rap Party – Melanż – Wrocław
Levity – Cafe Kulturalna – Warszawa
8 stycznia
Kazik na żywo – Heya – Szczecin
Iowa Super Soccer – Miejsko-gminny Ośrodek Kultury – Opalenica
Levity – Forty Kleparz – Kraków
Krem – Alive – Wrocław
Świadomość – Free Blues Club – Szczecin
9 stycznia
Pezet – Amnesia – Pabianice
Battle Of Skarland – Hala Sportowa – Skarżysko Kamienna
April Pie / Non Camera / Feekcja – Alive – Wrocław
Iowa Super Soccer – BWA – Zielona Góra
Kasa Chorych – Free Blues Club – Szczecin
10 stycznia
Afromental – Finał WOŚP – Olszyn
Natalia Kukulska – Finał WOŚP – Piaseczno
The Casualities – Alibi – Wrocław
Iowa Super Soccer – Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa – Kamień Pomorski
11 stycznia
Jaromir Nohavica – Filharmonia Pomorska – Bydgoszcz
Iowa Super Soccer – Meskal – Poznań
12 stycznia
Jaromir Nohavica – Centrum Kongresowo – Dydaktyczne – Poznań
Naczynia połączone – Alive – Wrocław
13 stycznia
DJ Vadim Live Band – Bezsenność – Wrocław
Doujah Raze / The Returners – Mechanik – Gdańsk
Jaromir Nohavica – Aula Collegium Novum PWSZ – Kalisz
Good For Cows – Re – Kraków
Nietonie – Alive – Wrocław
14 stycznia
Good For Cows – ODa Firley – Wrocław
L-Dópa & Kazik – Kwadrat – Kraków
DJ Vadim Live Band – W Starym Kinie – Poznań
Raz Dwa Trzy – Torwar – Warszawa
High School Musical – Sala Kogresowa – Warszawa
Jaromir Nohavica – Koniński Dom Kultury – Konin
Marek Dyjak & Jerzy Małek – Teatr Kana – Szczecin
15 stycznia
Afromental – Galeria Piastowska – Legnica
DJ Vadim Live Band – Capitol – Warszawa
Waldemar Kasta / Donguralesko – Metronom – Gorzów Wielkopolski
Eldo / Daniel Drumz – HIFI Banda / Miuosh – Studio – Warszawa
Kucz / Kulka – fabryka Trzciny – Warszawa
Three Acoustic Ban / Souluyion – Alive – Wrocław
Vinders / Free Blues Band – Free Blues Club – Szczecin
Doujah Raze / OSTR / W.E.N.A. i Rasmentalism / Reno / The Returners – Rura – Częstochowa
16 stycznia
OSTR Pufa – Od Nowa – Toruń
Firma – Lokomotywa – Gniezno
Janus Strobel & Anna Stankiewicz – Kino Kadr – Warszawa
Mikotallica / Whorehouse – Underground – Kraków
Railcars – Kawiarnia Naukowa – Krarków
Bethel / Far Away – Alive – Wrocław
Psychocukier – Free Blues Club – Szczecin
17 stycznia
Molesta Ewenement / Teoria Czystej Formy / Dj Sonia – Pod Minogą – Poznań
Hunter – Blue Note – Poznań
Molesta Ewenement / Czystej Formy / Dj Sonia – Pod Minogą – Poznań
Clockwise – Alive – Wrocław
Quo Vadis – Free Blues Club – Szczecin
18 stycznia
Arms And Sleepers – Pod Minogą – Poznań
19 stycznia
Archive – Eskulap – Poznań
Klintet – Alive – Wrocław
20 stycznia
The 69 Eyes – Progresja – Warszawa
Żywiołak – Stodoła – Warszawa
Birma Blue Band – Alive – Wrocław
21 stycznia
Ira – Kawon – Zielona Góra
Joan As Police Woman – IMPART – Wrocław
The 69 Eyes – Firley – Wrocław
Hanne Hukkelberg – Forty Kleparz – Kraków
The Poise Rite / Pati Yang – Stodoła – Warszawa
Grupa Operacyjna – Dom Marynarza – Szczecin
Lobotomia – Alter Ego – Szczecin
22 stycznia
Ira – CK Wiatrak – Zabrze
Trzeci Wymiar / Dj Creon – Centrum Kultury – Strzegom
Pih / Płomień 81 / Molesta Ewenement – Paradox – Czerwionka – Leszczyny
Hey – Stodoła – Warszawa
Fields Of The Nephilim – Progresja – Warszawa
Hanne Hukkelberg – Cafe Kulturalna – Warszawa
Hey – Stodoła – Warszawa
Kobranocka – Agrafka – Zgierz
Chorzy na Odrę & Mieszko / Remigiusz Szuman / Bubliczki Cashubian Klezmer Band – Pleciuga – Szczecin
Bubliczki Cashubian Klezmer Band – Piwnica Kany – Szczecin
23 stycznia
Lipnicka & Porter – Centrum Kultury Śląskiej – Świętochłowice
Ewa Farna – Hala Globus – Lublin
Lubelska Scena Hip-Hopowa – Kazik – Lublin
Trzeci Wymiar / Dj Creon – Przemkowski Ośrodek Kultury – Przemków
Fields Of The Nepjilim – Progresja – Warszawa
Renata Przmyk – Blue Note – Poznań
Raj Maszyn – ree Blues Club – Szczecin
Vonkossel – Alive – Wrocław
24 stycznia
Edyta Geppert – Centrum Kultury Śląskiej – Świętochłowice
Myslovitz – Mega Club – Katowice
Afromental – Gdańsk
Renata Przemyk – IMPART – Wrocławe
Angelique Kidjo – Aula UAM – Poznań
Slaughterhouse – The Fresh – Warszawa
Seven Seeds – Alive – Wrocław
Wojciech Karolach Quartet feat. Jerzy Małek – Free Blues Club
Beat Assailant – Centralny Basen Artystyczny – Warszawa
25 stycznia
Czerwony Tulipan – Rocker – Szczecin
26 stycznia
Hypocrisy / Hatesphere / Survivors Zero – Mega Club – Katowice
Japandroids – Re – Kraków
Dreg – Alive – Wrocław
27 stycznia
Australian Pink Floyd – Hala Stulecia – Wrocław
Hypocrisy / Hatesphere / Survivors Zero – Progresja – Warszawa
Japandroids – Powiększenie – Warszawa
28 stycznia
Oceana – Sala Kongresowa – Warszawa
Voo Voo i Haydamaky – Palladium – Warszawa
Living Colour – Stodoła – Warszawa
Australian Pink Floyd – Hala Łucznika – Bydgoszcz
Japandroids – Eskulap – Poznań
29 stycznia
Ira – Strefa G2 – Radom
Black Music Party – Parlament – Gdańsk
Pijani Powietrzem – Salamandra – Bielsko – Biała
Australian Pink Floyd – Torwar – Warszawa
Carrion / Totentanz – Rudeboy – Bielsko-Biała
The Gathering – Loch Ness – Kraków
30 stycznia
Natalia Kukulska – Łódź
Budka Suflera – 30-lecie – Sala Kogresowa – Warszawa
Firma / Les Sales Cons / Rhum One Et Mr.E / Abstrakt Qormz / Dj Geo – Molodoi – Strasbourg – Francja
Australian Pink Floyd – Spodek – Katowice
Wild Knight / Crystal Viper / Lonewolf – Progresja – Warszawa
Sen Zu / People Of The Haze – Alive – Wrocław
31 stycznia
Jamal – Kazik – Lublin
Heretique / vated / Inductor – Alive – Wrocław
Portico Quarter – Jazz Club Hipnoza – Katowice